G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1007 | 15/10/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 0-3 | |
2 | 1008 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
3 | 1020 | 29/10/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
4 | 1023 | 06/11/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
5 | 1033 | 12/11/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
6 | 1038 | 20/11/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
7 | 1046 | 26/11/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
8 | 1053 | 04/12/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
9 | 1059 | 10/12/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 0-3 | |
10 | 1068 | 17/12/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
11 | 1072 | 07/01/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
12 | 1083 | 19/01/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-2 | |
13 | 1085 | 21/01/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 0-3 | |
14 | 1098 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 2-3 | |
15 | 1099 | 04/02/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 0-3 | |
16 | 1111 | 12/02/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-1 | |
17 | 1114 | 18/02/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | G.S. CAGLIERO | 0-3 | |
18 | 1124 | 24/02/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
19 | 1129 | 03/03/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ENGINEERING BRESSO | ||
20 | 1137 | 10/03/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
21 | 1144 | 17/03/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
22 | 1150 | 01/04/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
23 | 1159 | 07/04/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ||
24 | 1163 | 15/04/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
25 | 1174 | 21/04/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY CIGNO | ||
26 | 1176 | 29/04/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | 16/10/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
1 | 1002 | 16/10/2015 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 1-3 | |
1 | 1003 | 15/10/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
1 | 1004 | 16/10/2015 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | G.S. CAGLIERO | 1-3 | |
1 | 1005 | 15/10/2015 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 1-3 | |
1 | 1006 | 16/10/2015 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 3-2 | |
1 | 1007 | 15/10/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1008 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
2 | 1009 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 1-3 | |
2 | 1010 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 | |
2 | 1011 | 21/10/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
2 | 1012 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 0-3 | |
2 | 1013 | 22/10/2015 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 3-1 | |
2 | 1014 | 23/10/2015 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1015 | 12/01/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 3-0 | |
3 | 1016 | 29/10/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
3 | 1017 | 28/10/2015 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 0-3 | |
3 | 1018 | 29/10/2015 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
3 | 1019 | 28/10/2015 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | G.S. CAGLIERO | 1-3 | |
3 | 1020 | 29/10/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
3 | 1021 | 30/10/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1022 | 06/11/2015 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 2-3 | |
4 | 1023 | 06/11/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
4 | 1024 | 04/11/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 0-3 | |
4 | 1025 | 06/11/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 | |
4 | 1026 | 05/11/2015 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-0 | |
4 | 1027 | 06/11/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-0 | |
4 | 1028 | 25/01/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1029 | 12/11/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 3-2 | |
5 | 1030 | 13/11/2015 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 2-3 | |
5 | 1031 | 12/11/2015 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
5 | 1032 | 13/11/2015 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 1-3 | |
5 | 1033 | 12/11/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
5 | 1034 | 13/11/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | G.S. CAGLIERO | 3-2 | |
5 | 1035 | 13/11/2015 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1036 | 20/11/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-1 | |
6 | 1037 | 18/11/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 3-0 | |
6 | 1038 | 20/11/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
6 | 1039 | 19/11/2015 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 3-0 | |
6 | 1040 | 20/11/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 | |
6 | 1041 | 20/11/2015 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
6 | 1042 | 20/11/2015 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1043 | 27/11/2015 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-1 | |
7 | 1044 | 17/11/2015 21:15 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 0-3 | |
7 | 1045 | 27/11/2015 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 2-3 | |
7 | 1046 | 26/11/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
7 | 1047 | 27/11/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 1-3 | |
7 | 1048 | 27/11/2015 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
7 | 1049 | 27/11/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1050 | 02/12/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | G.S. CAGLIERO | 2-3 | |
8 | 1051 | 04/12/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
8 | 1052 | 03/12/2015 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 3-0 | |
8 | 1053 | 04/12/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
8 | 1054 | 15/12/2015 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 2-3 | |
8 | 1055 | 03/12/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-2 | |
8 | 1056 | 04/12/2015 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1057 | 10/12/2015 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 1-3 | |
9 | 1058 | 11/12/2015 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-1 | |
9 | 1059 | 10/12/2015 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 0-3 | |
9 | 1060 | 11/12/2015 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 0-3 | |
9 | 1061 | 11/12/2015 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 0-3 | |
9 | 1062 | 11/12/2015 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 3-1 | |
9 | 1063 | 09/12/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1064 | 18/12/2015 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 3-1 | |
10 | 1065 | 17/12/2015 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | G.S. CAGLIERO | 3-0 | |
10 | 1066 | 18/12/2015 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-1 | |
10 | 1067 | 18/12/2015 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 2-3 | |
10 | 1068 | 17/12/2015 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
10 | 1069 | 18/12/2015 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 0-3 | |
10 | 1070 | 18/12/2015 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1071 | 27/01/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | VOLLEY CIGNO | ||
11 | 1072 | 07/01/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
11 | 1073 | 08/01/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 1-3 | |
11 | 1074 | 08/01/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 1-3 | |
11 | 1075 | 18/01/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 3-0 | |
11 | 1076 | 23/12/2015 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 3-0 | |
11 | 1077 | 08/01/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1078 | 14/01/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 3-1 | |
12 | 1079 | 15/01/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 1-3 | |
12 | 1080 | 15/01/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | G.S. CAGLIERO | 3-0 | |
12 | 1081 | 14/01/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-2 | |
12 | 1082 | 15/01/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 3-0 | |
12 | 1083 | 19/01/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-2 | |
12 | 1084 | 15/01/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1085 | 21/01/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 0-3 | |
13 | 1086 | 22/01/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 | |
13 | 1087 | 22/01/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-2 | |
13 | 1088 | 22/01/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-0 | |
13 | 1089 | 20/01/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 1-3 | |
13 | 1090 | 22/01/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 3-0 | |
13 | 1091 | 21/01/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1092 | 28/01/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
14 | 1093 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 2-3 | |
14 | 1094 | 27/01/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-1 | |
14 | 1095 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
14 | 1096 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-2 | |
14 | 1097 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 3-2 | |
14 | 1098 | 29/01/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1099 | 04/02/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 0-3 | |
15 | 1100 | 05/02/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
15 | 1101 | 04/02/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | G.S. CAGLIERO | 0-3 | |
15 | 1102 | 05/02/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 0-3 | |
15 | 1103 | 04/02/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 2-3 | |
15 | 1104 | 05/02/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
15 | 1105 | 05/02/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1106 | 12/02/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 3-1 | |
16 | 1107 | 11/02/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 3-1 | |
16 | 1108 | 12/02/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-1 | |
16 | 1109 | 10/02/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-1 | |
16 | 1110 | 12/02/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ||
16 | 1111 | 12/02/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-1 | |
16 | 1112 | 12/02/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1113 | 19/02/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
17 | 1114 | 18/02/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | G.S. CAGLIERO | 0-3 | |
17 | 1115 | 19/02/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 3-1 | |
17 | 1116 | 18/02/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 2-3 | |
17 | 1117 | 19/02/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
17 | 1118 | 18/02/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 3-2 | |
17 | 1119 | 19/02/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1120 | 26/02/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 1-3 | |
18 | 1121 | 26/02/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 3-0 | |
18 | 1122 | 25/02/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | VOLLEY CIGNO | 3-0 | |
18 | 1123 | 26/02/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 2-3 | |
18 | 1124 | 24/02/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 3-0 | |
18 | 1125 | 26/02/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 3-0 | |
18 | 1126 | 26/02/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1127 | 04/03/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | G.S. CAGLIERO | ||
19 | 1128 | 04/03/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ||
19 | 1129 | 03/03/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ENGINEERING BRESSO | ||
19 | 1130 | 04/03/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
19 | 1131 | 03/03/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
19 | 1132 | 04/03/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ||
19 | 1133 | 03/03/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1134 | 10/03/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ||
20 | 1135 | 11/03/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | VOLLEY CIGNO | ||
20 | 1136 | 11/03/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ||
20 | 1137 | 10/03/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
20 | 1138 | 11/03/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ||
20 | 1139 | 09/03/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
20 | 1140 | 11/03/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | G.S. CAGLIERO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1141 | 18/03/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ||
21 | 1142 | 18/03/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ENGINEERING BRESSO | ||
21 | 1143 | 18/03/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
21 | 1144 | 17/03/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
21 | 1145 | 18/03/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ||
21 | 1146 | 17/03/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ||
21 | 1147 | 18/03/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1148 | 01/04/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | VOLLEY CIGNO | ||
22 | 1149 | 31/03/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ||
22 | 1150 | 01/04/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
22 | 1151 | 01/04/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ||
22 | 1152 | 01/04/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | G.S. CAGLIERO | ||
22 | 1153 | 31/03/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
22 | 1154 | 01/04/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1155 | 06/04/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ENGINEERING BRESSO | ||
23 | 1156 | 08/04/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
23 | 1157 | 08/04/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
23 | 1158 | 08/04/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ||
23 | 1159 | 07/04/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ||
23 | 1160 | 08/04/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ||
23 | 1161 | 07/04/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 1162 | 14/04/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | ||
24 | 1163 | 15/04/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
24 | 1164 | 14/04/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ||
24 | 1165 | 15/04/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
24 | 1166 | 15/04/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | G.S. CAGLIERO | ||
24 | 1167 | 14/04/2016 21:15 |
STANEM. PARABIAGO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ||
24 | 1168 | 15/04/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | ENGINEERING BRESSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1169 | 22/04/2016 21:15 |
ENGINEERING BRESSO | STANEM. PARABIAGO | ||
25 | 1170 | 20/04/2016 21:00 |
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ||
25 | 1171 | 22/04/2016 21:15 |
G.S. CAGLIERO | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | ||
25 | 1172 | 22/04/2016 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | ||
25 | 1173 | 22/04/2016 21:15 |
ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | ||
25 | 1174 | 21/04/2016 21:15 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY CIGNO | ||
25 | 1175 | 20/04/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1176 | 29/04/2016 21:15 |
U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
26 | 1177 | 28/04/2016 21:00 |
VOLLEY CIGNO | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | ||
26 | 1178 | 29/04/2016 21:15 |
POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
26 | 1179 | 28/04/2016 21:15 |
ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | G.S. CAGLIERO | ||
26 | 1180 | 29/04/2016 21:15 |
ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | ||
26 | 1181 | 29/04/2016 21:00 |
A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | ENGINEERING BRESSO | ||
26 | 1182 | 29/04/2016 21:15 |
A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | STANEM. PARABIAGO |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANEM. PARABIAGO | 40 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41 | 9 | 4,56 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
2 | POLISPORTIVA SOLARO A.D. | 40 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44 | 19 | 2,32 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
3 | G.S. CAGLIERO | 40 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 43 | 19 | 2,26 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
4 | ENGINEERING BRESSO | 39 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 1,88 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
5 | U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 1,56 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
6 | A.S.D. JOLLY - UNIABITA | 32 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 1,44 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
7 | ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO | 29 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 27 | 1,37 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
8 | ALGO VOLLEY MILANO | 23 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 0,89 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
9 | ASD POL. CASSINA NUOVA A | 21 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 40 | 0,78 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
10 | A.P.D. GIOSPORT RHO | 20 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 37 | 0,81 | 75 | 44 | 1,7 | 0 |
11 | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 15 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 43 | 0,53 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
12 | POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE A.S. | 12 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 44 | 0,48 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
13 | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 48 | 0,25 | 44 | 75 | 0,59 | 0 |
14 | VOLLEY CIGNO | 5 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 50 | 0,24 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
Copyright 2024
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager