G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3301 | 13/10/2018 18:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
2 | 3308 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
3 | 3313 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-0 | |
4 | 3318 | 03/11/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
5 | 3325 | 10/11/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Pallavolo Uis | 0-3 | |
6 | 3331 | 17/11/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
7 | 3338 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Insubria Gallarate | 2-3 | |
8 | 3345 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Volleyteam Castellanza | 1-3 | |
9 | 3353 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
10 | 3360 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Hydra Cassano | 0-3 | |
11 | 3367 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Pallavolo Uis | 1-3 | |
12 | 3376 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 1-3 | |
13 | 3383 | 19/01/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Pallavolo Uis | 3-2 | |
14 | 3392 | 02/02/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Pallavolo Uis | 2-3 | |
15 | 3399 | 09/02/2019 18:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Volley Lungavilla | 3-0 | |
16 | 3404 | 16/02/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
17 | 3409 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
18 | 3416 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-1 | |
19 | 3422 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 0-3 | |
20 | 3429 | 17/03/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
21 | 3436 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Pallavolo Uis | 1-3 | |
22 | 3444 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 | |
23 | 3451 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
24 | 3458 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 1-3 | |
25 | 3467 | 18/04/2019 21:15 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
26 | 3474 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Metalgiemme | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3296 | 13/10/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 | |
1 | 3297 | 13/10/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Insubria Gallarate | 1-3 | |
1 | 3298 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Metalgiemme | 3-0 | |
1 | 3299 | 13/10/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-1 | |
1 | 3300 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Volley Lungavilla | 2-3 | |
1 | 3301 | 13/10/2018 18:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
1 | 3302 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Hydra Cassano | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3303 | 20/10/2018 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 2-3 | |
2 | 3304 | 21/10/2018 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-2 | |
2 | 3305 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Volleyteam Castellanza | 1-3 | |
2 | 3306 | 20/10/2018 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
2 | 3307 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 3-2 | |
2 | 3308 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
2 | 3309 | 20/10/2018 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3310 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
3 | 3311 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Metalgiemme | 0-3 | |
3 | 3312 | 27/10/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Insubria Gallarate | 3-0 | |
3 | 3313 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-0 | |
3 | 3314 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Volley Lungavilla | 3-1 | |
3 | 3315 | 27/10/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
3 | 3316 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Hydra Cassano | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3317 | 03/11/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 1-3 | |
4 | 3318 | 03/11/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
4 | 3319 | 03/11/2018 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Volleyteam Castellanza | 0-3 | |
4 | 3320 | 04/11/2018 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 3-1 | |
4 | 3321 | 03/11/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 2-3 | |
4 | 3322 | 03/11/2018 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 | |
4 | 3323 | 03/11/2018 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3324 | 10/11/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
5 | 3325 | 10/11/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Pallavolo Uis | 0-3 | |
5 | 3326 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Insubria Gallarate | 3-1 | |
5 | 3327 | 10/11/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-0 | |
5 | 3328 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Volley Lungavilla | 2-3 | |
5 | 3329 | 26/01/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Hydra Cassano | 1-3 | |
5 | 3330 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3331 | 17/11/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
6 | 3332 | 17/11/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Volleyteam Castellanza | 0-3 | |
6 | 3333 | 17/11/2018 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 | |
6 | 3334 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 | |
6 | 3335 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
6 | 3336 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Metalgiemme | 3-0 | |
6 | 3337 | 18/11/2018 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3338 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Insubria Gallarate | 2-3 | |
7 | 3339 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 1-3 | |
7 | 3340 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
7 | 3341 | 24/11/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-0 | |
7 | 3342 | 24/11/2018 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Hydra Cassano | 1-3 | |
7 | 3343 | 24/11/2018 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-1 | |
7 | 3344 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Volley Lungavilla | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3345 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Volleyteam Castellanza | 1-3 | |
8 | 3346 | 01/12/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 3-0 | |
8 | 3347 | 01/12/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 | |
8 | 3348 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 | |
8 | 3349 | 01/12/2018 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Hydra Cassano | 1-3 | |
8 | 3350 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 | |
8 | 3351 | 02/12/2018 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Metalgiemme | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3352 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 2-3 | |
9 | 3353 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
9 | 3354 | 08/12/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 3-1 | |
9 | 3355 | 08/12/2018 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
9 | 3356 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Volley Lungavilla | 1-3 | |
9 | 3357 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 1-3 | |
9 | 3358 | 08/12/2018 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Insubria Gallarate | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3359 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 3-1 | |
10 | 3360 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Hydra Cassano | 0-3 | |
10 | 3361 | 15/12/2018 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-1 | |
10 | 3362 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Metalgiemme | 3-1 | |
10 | 3363 | 15/12/2018 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Volley Lungavilla | 3-2 | |
10 | 3364 | 15/12/2018 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 0-3 | |
10 | 3365 | 16/12/2018 11:00 |
Insubria Gallarate | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 3366 | 22/12/2018 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-0 | |
11 | 3367 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Pallavolo Uis | 1-3 | |
11 | 3368 | 22/12/2018 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 0-3 | |
11 | 3369 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
11 | 3370 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Insubria Gallarate | 3-2 | |
11 | 3371 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
11 | 3372 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3373 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 | |
12 | 3374 | 12/01/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
12 | 3375 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 0-3 | |
12 | 3376 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 1-3 | |
12 | 3377 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Metalgiemme | 3-2 | |
12 | 3378 | 13/01/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Hydra Cassano | 3-0 | |
12 | 3379 | 12/01/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Volley Lungavilla | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3380 | 19/01/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 3-0 | |
13 | 3381 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
13 | 3382 | 19/01/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Insubria Gallarate | 0-3 | |
13 | 3383 | 19/01/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Pallavolo Uis | 3-2 | |
13 | 3384 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-2 | |
13 | 3385 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | ||
13 | 3386 | 19/01/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3387 | 02/02/2019 17:30 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 | |
14 | 3388 | 03/02/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
14 | 3389 | 02/02/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 | |
14 | 3390 | 02/02/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 1-3 | |
14 | 3391 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | ||
14 | 3392 | 02/02/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Pallavolo Uis | 2-3 | |
14 | 3393 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 3394 | 09/02/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Metalgiemme | 3-0 | |
15 | 3395 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Insubria Gallarate | 2-3 | |
15 | 3396 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-1 | |
15 | 3397 | 09/02/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 0-3 | |
15 | 3398 | 09/02/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Hydra Cassano | 3-1 | |
15 | 3399 | 09/02/2019 18:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Volley Lungavilla | 3-0 | |
15 | 3400 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3401 | 16/02/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 1-3 | |
16 | 3402 | 16/02/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-1 | |
16 | 3403 | 17/02/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 3-1 | |
16 | 3404 | 16/02/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
16 | 3405 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Volleyteam Castellanza | ||
16 | 3406 | 16/02/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 2-3 | |
16 | 3407 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3408 | 23/02/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
17 | 3409 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
17 | 3410 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 1-3 | |
17 | 3411 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Insubria Gallarate | 0-3 | |
17 | 3412 | 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Volley Lungavilla | ||
17 | 3413 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Hydra Cassano | 3-0 | |
17 | 3414 | 23/02/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Metalgiemme | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3415 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 0-3 | |
18 | 3416 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-1 | |
18 | 3417 | 03/03/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-1 | |
18 | 3418 | 02/03/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 2-3 | |
18 | 3419 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Asd Pallavolo Rho | ||
18 | 3420 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Metalgiemme | 3-1 | |
18 | 3421 | 02/03/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3422 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 0-3 | |
19 | 3423 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-1 | |
19 | 3424 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-2 | |
19 | 3425 | 09/03/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Hydra Cassano | 3-1 | |
19 | 3426 | 09/03/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
19 | 3427 | 09/03/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Volley Lungavilla | ||
19 | 3428 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Insubria Gallarate | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3429 | 17/03/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
20 | 3430 | 16/03/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-0 | |
20 | 3431 | 16/03/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 0-3 | |
20 | 3432 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 | |
20 | 3433 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
20 | 3434 | 16/03/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Metalgiemme | 0-3 | |
20 | 3435 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Adolescere Rivanazzano |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3436 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Pallavolo Uis | 1-3 | |
21 | 3437 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 1-3 | |
21 | 3438 | 23/03/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-0 | |
21 | 3439 | 23/03/2019 17:30 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 1-3 | |
21 | 3440 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 3-0 | |
21 | 3441 | 23/03/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Volley Lungavilla | ||
21 | 3442 | 23/03/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Insubria Gallarate | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3443 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-2 | |
22 | 3444 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 1-3 | |
22 | 3445 | 30/03/2019 20:30 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 3-1 | |
22 | 3446 | 30/03/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Metalgiemme | 0-3 | |
22 | 3447 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Hydra Cassano | ||
22 | 3448 | 30/03/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-0 | |
22 | 3449 | 31/03/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3450 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-1 | |
23 | 3451 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Pallavolo Uis | 3-1 | |
23 | 3452 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 0-3 | |
23 | 3453 | 06/04/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-1 | |
23 | 3454 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | ||
23 | 3455 | 06/04/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 3-2 | |
23 | 3456 | 06/04/2019 18:30 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Insubria Gallarate | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 3457 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 0-3 | |
24 | 3458 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 1-3 | |
24 | 3459 | 13/04/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Metalgiemme | 3-0 | |
24 | 3460 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 3-2 | |
24 | 3461 | 14/04/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Volley Lungavilla | ||
24 | 3462 | 13/04/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Hydra Cassano | 0-3 | |
24 | 3463 | 13/04/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3464 | 27/04/2019 17:30 |
Adolescere Rivanazzano | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 0-3 | |
25 | 3465 | 27/04/2019 20:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 3-1 | |
25 | 3466 | 27/04/2019 18:30 |
Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 3-0 | |
25 | 3467 | 18/04/2019 21:15 |
Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | Pallavolo Uis | 3-0 | |
25 | 3468 | 27/04/2019 21:15 |
Metalgiemme | Volleyteam Castellanza | 3-2 | |
25 | 3469 | 27/04/2019 21:00 |
Hydra Cassano | Insubria Gallarate | 2-3 | |
25 | 3470 | 27/04/2019 21:00 |
Volley Lungavilla | U.s. Marnatese Asd |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3471 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Asd Pallavolo Rho | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 2-3 | |
26 | 3472 | 04/05/2019 20:45 |
U.s. Marnatese Asd | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 3-1 | |
26 | 3473 | 05/05/2019 10:30 |
Insubria Gallarate | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 2-3 | |
26 | 3474 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Uis | Metalgiemme | 3-1 | |
26 | 3475 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | Hydra Cassano | 2-3 | |
26 | 3476 | 04/05/2019 17:00 |
Futura Volley Giovani Pg | Volley Lungavilla | ||
26 | 3477 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Volleyteam Castellanza | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-2 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futura Volley Mezzana Corti | 67 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 73 | 16 | 4,56 | 2113 | 1671 | 1,26 | 0 |
2 | Futura Volley Giovani Pg | 61 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 65 | 21 | 3,1 | 2023 | 1734 | 1,17 | 0 |
3 | Insubria Gallarate | 52 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 59 | 34 | 1,74 | 2110 | 1956 | 1,08 | 0 |
4 | Asd Pallavolo Rho | 49 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 57 | 40 | 1,42 | 2203 | 2017 | 1,09 | 0 |
5 | Hydra Cassano | 46 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 56 | 40 | 1,4 | 2173 | 2085 | 1,04 | 0 |
6 | Metalgiemme | 36 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 45 | 47 | 0,96 | 2035 | 1999 | 1,02 | 0 |
7 | Volleyteam Castellanza | 35 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 46 | 53 | 0,87 | 2128 | 2201 | 0,97 | 0 |
8 | Fast Man Service - Asd Myvolley | 32 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 45 | 55 | 0,82 | 2127 | 2148 | 0,99 | 0 |
9 | Asd Pallavolo Gi-fra | 31 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 0,82 | 1972 | 2079 | 0,95 | 0 |
10 | Pallavolo Uis | 31 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 55 | 0,75 | 2023 | 2128 | 0,95 | 0 |
11 | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 26 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 59 | 0,66 | 2026 | 2202 | 0,92 | 0 |
12 | Volley Lungavilla | 23 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 1,21 | 1041 | 1060 | 0,98 | 0 |
13 | Adolescere Rivanazzano | 11 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 67 | 0,33 | 1792 | 2066 | 0,87 | 0 |
14 | U.s. Marnatese Asd | 7 | 25 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 70 | 0,19 | 1523 | 1943 | 0,78 | 0 |
Copyright 2024
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager