G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 09/01/2019 20:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
2 | 5 | --- | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | RIPOSO | ||
3 | 3 | 27/01/2019 18:00 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
4 | 1 | 03/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ||
5 | 4 | 10/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | COMPONEDIL | ||
6 | 1 | 17/02/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 0-3 | |
7 | 3 | 24/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 3-1 | |
8 | 2 | 01/03/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 2-3 | |
9 | 2 | 10/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 3-0 | |
10 | 3 | 17/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 3-0 | |
11 | 5 | --- | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | RIPOSO | ||
12 | 3 | 31/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 3-2 | |
13 | 1 | 04/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 1-3 | |
14 | 4 | 12/04/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
15 | 1 | 28/04/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
16 | 3 | 03/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 0-3 | |
17 | 2 | 12/05/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | ||
18 | 2 | 16/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02/04/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 2-3 | |
1 | 2 | 10/01/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
1 | 3 | 09/01/2019 20:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
1 | 4 | 09/01/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | COMPONEDIL | ||
1 | 5 | --- | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 15/01/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | ||
2 | 2 | 20/01/2019 18:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | ||
2 | 3 | 18/01/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | ||
2 | 4 | 18/01/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | ||
2 | 5 | --- | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 24/01/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | ||
3 | 2 | 27/01/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | ||
3 | 3 | 27/01/2019 18:00 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
3 | 4 | 25/01/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | COMPONEDIL | ||
3 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 03/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ||
4 | 2 | 03/02/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | ||
4 | 3 | 01/02/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | ||
4 | 4 | 01/02/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | ||
4 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 10/02/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | ||
5 | 2 | 06/02/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | ||
5 | 3 | 08/02/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
5 | 4 | 10/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | COMPONEDIL | ||
5 | 5 | --- | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 17/02/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 0-3 | |
6 | 2 | 15/02/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | 3-1 | |
6 | 3 | 15/02/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 0-3 | |
6 | 4 | 14/02/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 3-0 | |
6 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 20/02/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 3-1 | |
7 | 2 | 22/02/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 3-1 | |
7 | 3 | 24/02/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 3-1 | |
7 | 4 | 24/02/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | COMPONEDIL | 0-3 | |
7 | 5 | --- | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 01/03/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
8 | 2 | 01/03/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 2-3 | |
8 | 3 | 28/02/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | 3-0 | |
8 | 4 | 03/03/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 1-3 | |
8 | 5 | --- | COMPONEDIL | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 05/03/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 3-0 | |
9 | 2 | 10/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 3-0 | |
9 | 3 | 10/03/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 1-3 | |
9 | 4 | 07/03/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 3-0 | |
9 | 5 | --- | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | 13/03/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 0-3 | |
10 | 2 | 17/03/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 0-3 | |
10 | 3 | 17/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 3-0 | |
10 | 4 | 15/03/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 3-2 | |
10 | 5 | --- | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 20/03/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ||
11 | 2 | 24/03/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
11 | 3 | 21/03/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | ||
11 | 4 | 22/03/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | COMPONEDIL | ||
11 | 5 | --- | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 29/03/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 0-3 | |
12 | 2 | 27/03/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 3-0 | |
12 | 3 | 31/03/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 3-2 | |
12 | 4 | 29/03/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | 3-0 | |
12 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1 | 04/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 1-3 | |
13 | 2 | 03/04/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
13 | 3 | 07/04/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 0-3 | |
13 | 4 | 04/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | COMPONEDIL | 3-0 | |
13 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | 11/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | ||
14 | 2 | 10/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | ||
14 | 3 | 14/04/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ||
14 | 4 | 12/04/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
14 | 5 | --- | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1 | 28/04/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
15 | 2 | 16/04/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 1-3 | |
15 | 3 | 17/04/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 2-3 | |
15 | 4 | 28/04/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | COMPONEDIL | 1-3 | |
15 | 5 | --- | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1 | 02/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 3-1 | |
16 | 2 | 03/05/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | 3-0 | |
16 | 3 | 03/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 0-3 | |
16 | 4 | 03/05/2019 21:15 |
COMPONEDIL | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 3-0 | |
16 | 5 | --- | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | 12/05/2019 11:00 |
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | ||
17 | 2 | 12/05/2019 19:30 |
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | ||
17 | 3 | 10/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | ||
17 | 4 | 08/05/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY LUCERNATE | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | ||
17 | 5 | --- | COMPONEDIL | RIPOSO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 19/05/2019 19:00 |
ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | ||
18 | 2 | 16/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | ||
18 | 3 | 17/05/2019 21:15 |
VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | ||
18 | 4 | 15/05/2019 21:15 |
A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | COMPONEDIL | ||
18 | 5 | --- | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | RIPOSO |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE | 25 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
2 | COMPONEDIL | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 3,5 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
3 | VOLLEY GROF CUGGIONO | 16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 1,11 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
4 | A.S.D. SAN MICHELE | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 2,29 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
5 | VOLLEY LUCERNATE | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 1,36 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
6 | A.S.D. AURORA OSGB | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
7 | A.S.D ORATORIO SAN GAETANO | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 0,47 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
8 | ASD ASCOR BETTOLINO | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0,1 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
9 | A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0,04 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
Copyright 2024
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager