G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2223 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Itt Bresso | 3-1 | |
2 | 2231 | 20/10/2018 19:15 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
3 | 2240 | 27/10/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
4 | 2246 | 10/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Osl Omi Volley | 3-0 | |
5 | 2251 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-0 | |
6 | 2258 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Ceriani Moto | 3-2 | |
7 | 2268 | 24/11/2018 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
8 | 2275 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
9 | 2283 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
10 | 2293 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
11 | 2301 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | William Varese | 3-0 | |
12 | 2311 | 13/01/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
13 | 2319 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
14 | 2327 | 23/01/2019 21:00 |
Yaka Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
15 | 2334 | 26/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Ag Milano Volley | 3-1 | |
16 | 2343 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
17 | 2351 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 | |
18 | 2360 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
19 | 2366 | 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 2-3 | |
20 | 2371 | 02/03/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
21 | 2378 | 09/03/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
22 | 2388 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-1 | |
23 | 2395 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 | |
24 | 2403 | 30/03/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
25 | 2413 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-2 | |
26 | 2421 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
27 | 2431 | 27/04/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
28 | 2439 | 04/05/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
29 | 2447 | 09/05/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Yaka Volley | 2-3 | |
30 | 2454 | 11/05/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2217 | 13/10/2018 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
1 | 2218 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | William Varese | 3-1 | |
1 | 2219 | 13/10/2018 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Yaka Volley | 3-2 | |
1 | 2220 | 13/10/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Ag Milano Volley | 0-3 | |
1 | 2221 | 14/10/2018 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Osl Omi Volley | 0-3 | |
1 | 2222 | 13/10/2018 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-2 | |
1 | 2223 | 13/10/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Itt Bresso | 3-1 | |
1 | 2224 | 16/10/2018 21:15 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2225 | 20/10/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-0 | |
2 | 2226 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
William Varese | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
2 | 2227 | 20/10/2018 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 0-3 | |
2 | 2228 | 20/10/2018 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
2 | 2229 | 20/10/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
2 | 2230 | 20/10/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-2 | |
2 | 2231 | 20/10/2018 19:15 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
2 | 2232 | 20/10/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2233 | 27/10/2018 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 2-3 | |
3 | 2234 | 28/10/2018 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Orago Grou | 3-2 | |
3 | 2235 | 27/10/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Yaka Volley | 0-3 | |
3 | 2236 | 27/10/2018 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 2-3 | |
3 | 2237 | 25/10/2018 21:00 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-0 | |
3 | 2238 | 27/10/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | William Varese | 0-3 | |
3 | 2239 | 27/10/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Ceriani Moto | 3-2 | |
3 | 2240 | 27/10/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2241 | 03/11/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 0-3 | |
4 | 2242 | 07/11/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
4 | 2243 | 03/11/2018 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | William Varese | 0-3 | |
4 | 2244 | 03/11/2018 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Ag Milano Volley | 0-3 | |
4 | 2245 | 03/11/2018 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 | |
4 | 2246 | 10/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Osl Omi Volley | 3-0 | |
4 | 2247 | 03/11/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
4 | 2248 | 03/11/2018 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2249 | 11/11/2018 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Yaka Volley | 1-3 | |
5 | 2250 | 10/11/2018 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | William Varese | 1-3 | |
5 | 2251 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-0 | |
5 | 2252 | 10/11/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 | |
5 | 2253 | 10/11/2018 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 | |
5 | 2254 | 10/11/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 1-3 | |
5 | 2255 | 08/11/2018 21:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Orago Grou | 1-3 | |
5 | 2256 | 10/11/2018 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2257 | 17/11/2018 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Ag Milano Volley | 0-3 | |
6 | 2258 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Ceriani Moto | 3-2 | |
6 | 2259 | 18/11/2018 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 0-3 | |
6 | 2260 | 17/11/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-0 | |
6 | 2261 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Osl Omi Volley | 3-2 | |
6 | 2262 | 17/11/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 0-3 | |
6 | 2263 | 17/11/2018 21:00 |
William Varese | Itt Bresso | 3-1 | |
6 | 2264 | 17/11/2018 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2265 | 24/11/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Yaka Volley | 3-1 | |
7 | 2266 | 24/11/2018 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
7 | 2267 | 24/11/2018 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-0 | |
7 | 2268 | 24/11/2018 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
7 | 2269 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
7 | 2270 | 24/11/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
7 | 2271 | 24/11/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 1-3 | |
7 | 2272 | 24/11/2018 21:00 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | William Varese | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2273 | 01/12/2018 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Osl Omi Volley | 3-1 | |
8 | 2274 | 01/12/2018 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
8 | 2275 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
8 | 2276 | 01/12/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Ceriani Moto | 0-3 | |
8 | 2277 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Club Pavia | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 | |
8 | 2278 | 01/12/2018 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 0-3 | |
8 | 2279 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 | |
8 | 2280 | 01/12/2018 21:00 |
William Varese | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2281 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Ag Milano Volley | 3-0 | |
9 | 2282 | 08/12/2018 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Yaka Volley | 1-3 | |
9 | 2283 | 08/12/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
9 | 2284 | 08/12/2018 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
9 | 2285 | 08/12/2018 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 1-3 | |
9 | 2286 | 08/12/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
9 | 2287 | 08/12/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | William Varese | 0-3 | |
9 | 2288 | 06/12/2018 21:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2289 | 15/12/2018 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Itt Bresso | 3-2 | |
10 | 2290 | 15/12/2018 20:00 |
Ag Milano Volley | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 | |
10 | 2291 | 15/12/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Yaka Volley | 3-0 | |
10 | 2292 | 15/12/2018 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 2-3 | |
10 | 2293 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
10 | 2294 | 15/12/2018 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Ceriani Moto | 1-3 | |
10 | 2295 | 16/12/2018 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 1-3 | |
10 | 2296 | 15/12/2018 21:00 |
William Varese | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2297 | 22/12/2018 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Osl Omi Volley | 3-0 | |
11 | 2298 | 22/12/2018 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Ag Milano Volley | 1-3 | |
11 | 2299 | 22/12/2018 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 2-3 | |
11 | 2300 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
11 | 2301 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | William Varese | 3-0 | |
11 | 2302 | 22/12/2018 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
11 | 2303 | 22/12/2018 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
11 | 2304 | 22/12/2018 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2305 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 | |
12 | 2306 | 12/01/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 0-3 | |
12 | 2307 | 12/01/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 | |
12 | 2308 | 12/01/2019 17:00 |
Yaka Volley | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-0 | |
12 | 2309 | 12/01/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 | |
12 | 2310 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-0 | |
12 | 2311 | 13/01/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
12 | 2312 | 12/01/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2313 | 19/01/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
13 | 2314 | 19/01/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Osl Omi Volley | 2-3 | |
13 | 2315 | 19/01/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Ag Milano Volley | 1-3 | |
13 | 2316 | 20/01/2019 10:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 2-3 | |
13 | 2317 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | William Varese | 0-3 | |
13 | 2318 | 19/01/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Yaka Volley | 0-3 | |
13 | 2319 | 19/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
13 | 2320 | 19/01/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Club Pavia | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2321 | 22/01/2019 21:00 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 0-3 | |
14 | 2322 | 21/01/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-1 | |
14 | 2323 | 22/01/2019 21:00 |
Osl Omi Volley | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-2 | |
14 | 2324 | 24/01/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
14 | 2325 | 24/01/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
14 | 2326 | 23/01/2019 21:00 |
Club Pavia | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 0-3 | |
14 | 2327 | 23/01/2019 21:00 |
Yaka Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
14 | 2328 | 23/01/2019 21:00 |
Ag Milano Volley | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2329 | 26/01/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 | |
15 | 2330 | 26/01/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Itt Bresso | 2-3 | |
15 | 2331 | 26/01/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | William Varese | 2-3 | |
15 | 2332 | 26/01/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
15 | 2333 | 26/01/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Yaka Volley | 3-1 | |
15 | 2334 | 26/01/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Ag Milano Volley | 3-1 | |
15 | 2335 | 26/01/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Osl Omi Volley | 2-3 | |
15 | 2336 | 26/01/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2337 | 02/02/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 0-3 | |
16 | 2338 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-2 | |
16 | 2339 | 02/02/2019 16:45 |
Yaka Volley | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
16 | 2340 | 02/02/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-1 | |
16 | 2341 | 02/02/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
16 | 2342 | 02/02/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 | |
16 | 2343 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
16 | 2344 | 02/02/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2345 | 09/02/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-2 | |
17 | 2346 | 10/02/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | William Varese | 1-3 | |
17 | 2347 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Yaka Volley | 3-1 | |
17 | 2348 | 09/02/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Ag Milano Volley | 0-3 | |
17 | 2349 | 09/02/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Osl Omi Volley | 0-3 | |
17 | 2350 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
17 | 2351 | 09/02/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 | |
17 | 2352 | 09/02/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2353 | 16/02/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-0 | |
18 | 2354 | 16/02/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Club Pavia | 3-1 | |
18 | 2355 | 16/02/2019 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
18 | 2356 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Ag Milano Volley | 3-0 | |
18 | 2357 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 | |
18 | 2358 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Osl Omi Volley | 3-0 | |
18 | 2359 | 16/02/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Itt Bresso | 1-3 | |
18 | 2360 | 16/02/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2361 | 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 0-3 | |
19 | 2362 | 24/02/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 0-3 | |
19 | 2363 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Yaka Volley | 1-3 | |
19 | 2364 | 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 | |
19 | 2365 | 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
19 | 2366 | 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 2-3 | |
19 | 2367 | 23/02/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
19 | 2368 | 23/02/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Ceriani Moto | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2369 | 02/03/2019 20:00 |
Yaka Volley | Club Pavia | 3-1 | |
20 | 2370 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Ag Milano Volley | 3-0 | |
20 | 2371 | 02/03/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
20 | 2372 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Osl Omi Volley | 3-1 | |
20 | 2373 | 02/03/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 0-3 | |
20 | 2374 | 02/03/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
20 | 2375 | 02/03/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
20 | 2376 | 03/03/2019 10:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2377 | 09/03/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Yaka Volley | 3-2 | |
21 | 2378 | 09/03/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
21 | 2379 | 09/03/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Club Pavia | 1-3 | |
21 | 2380 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 2-3 | |
21 | 2381 | 09/03/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 0-3 | |
21 | 2382 | 09/03/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
21 | 2383 | 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | William Varese | 0-3 | |
21 | 2384 | 09/03/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Orago Grou | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2385 | 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Osl Omi Volley | 3-1 | |
22 | 2386 | 17/03/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Ag Milano Volley | 0-3 | |
22 | 2387 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Ceriani Moto | 3-1 | |
22 | 2388 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-1 | |
22 | 2389 | 16/03/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
22 | 2390 | 16/03/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 1-3 | |
22 | 2391 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-1 | |
22 | 2392 | 16/03/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2393 | 23/03/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Ag Milano Volley | 3-2 | |
23 | 2394 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Yaka Volley | 2-3 | |
23 | 2395 | 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 | |
23 | 2396 | 23/03/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
23 | 2397 | 23/03/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Club Pavia | 3-2 | |
23 | 2398 | 23/03/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Orago Grou | 3-1 | |
23 | 2399 | 23/03/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 1-3 | |
23 | 2400 | 23/03/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | William Varese | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2401 | 30/03/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Itt Bresso | 3-1 | |
24 | 2402 | 30/03/2019 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 0-3 | |
24 | 2403 | 30/03/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
24 | 2404 | 31/03/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Ceriani Moto | 1-3 | |
24 | 2405 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 1-3 | |
24 | 2406 | 30/03/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Osl Omi Volley | 0-3 | |
24 | 2407 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-1 | |
24 | 2408 | 30/03/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2409 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Osl Omi Volley | 3-1 | |
25 | 2410 | 06/04/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Ag Milano Volley | 1-3 | |
25 | 2411 | 06/04/2019 18:00 |
Yaka Volley | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
25 | 2412 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
25 | 2413 | 06/04/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-2 | |
25 | 2414 | 06/04/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
25 | 2415 | 06/04/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
25 | 2416 | 06/04/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | William Varese | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2417 | 13/04/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 0-3 | |
26 | 2418 | 13/04/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
26 | 2419 | 13/04/2019 18:30 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Yaka Volley | 3-1 | |
26 | 2420 | 13/04/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 1-3 | |
26 | 2421 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
26 | 2422 | 14/04/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Itt Bresso | 1-3 | |
26 | 2423 | 13/04/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 | |
26 | 2424 | 13/04/2019 19:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2425 | 27/04/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
27 | 2426 | 27/04/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Osl Omi Volley | 0-3 | |
27 | 2427 | 25/04/2019 21:00 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Ag Milano Volley | 3-1 | |
27 | 2428 | 27/04/2019 18:30 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Yaka Volley | 0-3 | |
27 | 2429 | 28/04/2019 10:30 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | Orago Grou | 2-3 | |
27 | 2430 | 27/04/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 2-3 | |
27 | 2431 | 27/04/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Club Pavia | 3-0 | |
27 | 2432 | 27/04/2019 19:30 |
Ceriani Moto | William Varese | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2433 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 | |
28 | 2434 | 04/05/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-1 | |
28 | 2435 | 04/05/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-1 | |
28 | 2436 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 3-0 | |
28 | 2437 | 04/05/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-1 | |
28 | 2438 | 04/05/2019 16:45 |
Yaka Volley | Ceriani Moto | 3-0 | |
28 | 2439 | 04/05/2019 17:30 |
Orago Grou | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 0-3 | |
28 | 2440 | 05/05/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2441 | 08/05/2019 20:15 |
Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 3-1 | |
29 | 2442 | 09/05/2019 21:00 |
Pol. Mi Bruzzano | Itt Bresso | 0-3 | |
29 | 2443 | 08/05/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Osl Omi Volley | 3-1 | |
29 | 2444 | 06/05/2019 21:15 |
Orago Grou | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 0-3 | |
29 | 2445 | 08/05/2019 21:00 |
A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | William Varese | 0-3 | |
29 | 2446 | 06/05/2019 21:00 |
Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | Club Pavia | 2-3 | |
29 | 2447 | 09/05/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Yaka Volley | 2-3 | |
29 | 2448 | 09/05/2019 21:00 |
Ceriani Moto | Ag Milano Volley | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2449 | 11/05/2019 18:30 |
Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 3-2 | |
30 | 2450 | 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Itt Bresso | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 2-3 | |
30 | 2451 | 11/05/2019 21:00 |
William Varese | Orago Grou | 3-0 | |
30 | 2452 | 12/05/2019 10:30 |
Club Pavia | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 0-3 | |
30 | 2453 | 11/05/2019 20:30 |
Yaka Volley | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 3-0 | |
30 | 2454 | 11/05/2019 19:30 |
Ag Milano Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-1 | |
30 | 2455 | 11/05/2019 18:30 |
Osl Omi Volley | Ceriani Moto | 2-3 | |
30 | 2456 | 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 3-0 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 82 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 87 | 24 | 3,62 | 2615 | 2159 | 1,21 | 0 |
2 | William Varese | 72 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 79 | 28 | 2,82 | 2503 | 2147 | 1,17 | 0 |
3 | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 70 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 78 | 35 | 2,23 | 2642 | 2316 | 1,14 | 0 |
4 | Itt Bresso | 63 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 74 | 38 | 1,95 | 2568 | 2362 | 1,09 | 0 |
5 | Ag Milano Volley | 62 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 70 | 42 | 1,67 | 2574 | 2298 | 1,12 | 0 |
6 | Pol. Mi Bruzzano | 59 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 68 | 45 | 1,51 | 2543 | 2335 | 1,09 | 0 |
7 | Yaka Volley | 49 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 59 | 51 | 1,16 | 2438 | 2404 | 1,01 | 0 |
8 | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 45 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 59 | 56 | 1,05 | 2474 | 2501 | 0,99 | 0 |
9 | Osl Omi Volley | 43 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 56 | 58 | 0,97 | 2460 | 2457 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Ceriani Moto | 42 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 50 | 59 | 0,85 | 2365 | 2385 | 0,99 | 0 |
11 | Reale Mutua Assicurazioni | 36 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 47 | 66 | 0,71 | 2396 | 2522 | 0,95 | 0 |
12 | Nuovenergie Volley Lucernate | 31 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 39 | 63 | 0,62 | 2160 | 2276 | 0,95 | 0 |
13 | Azimut Volley Scag Laveno | 24 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 39 | 71 | 0,55 | 2292 | 2535 | 0,9 | 0 |
14 | Orago Grou | 24 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36 | 74 | 0,49 | 2298 | 2532 | 0,91 | 0 |
15 | A.s.d. San Massimiliano Kolbe | 10 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 84 | 0,21 | 1877 | 2450 | 0,77 | 0 |
16 | Club Pavia | 8 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 86 | 0,24 | 2046 | 2572 | 0,8 | 0 |
Copyright 2024
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager