G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1938 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 2-3 | |
3 | 1955 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 1-3 | |
4 | 1962 | 09/11/2019 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
5 | 1969 | 16/11/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 | |
6 | 1977 | 23/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Gonzaga Milano | 1-3 | |
7 | 1983 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 2-3 | |
8 | 1991 | 07/12/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-0 | |
9 | 1998 | 14/12/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
10 | 2007 | 21/12/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 | |
11 | 2010 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Adolescere | 1-3 | |
12 | 2017 | 18/01/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 2-3 | |
13 | 2023 | 23/01/2020 21:15 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
14 | 2030 | 25/01/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 | |
15 | 2036 | 01/02/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Polisportiva Besanese | 1-3 | |
16 | 2043 | 08/02/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-0 | |
18 | 2060 | 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-1 | |
19 | 2067 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pool Libertas Cantu' | ||
20 | 2074 | 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Serall Dvb | ||
21 | 2082 | 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
22 | 2088 | 21/03/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
23 | 2096 | 28/03/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
24 | 2103 | 04/04/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
25 | 2112 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Zeroquattro Volley | ||
26 | 2115 | 25/04/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
27 | 2122 | 02/05/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | R&s Volley | ||
28 | 2128 | 06/05/2020 21:15 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
29 | 2135 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | ||
30 | 2141 | 16/05/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1938 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 2-3 | |
1 | 1939 | 19/10/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Zeroquattro Volley | 0-3 | |
1 | 1940 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Adolescere | 1-3 | |
1 | 1941 | 19/10/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Gonzaga Milano | 0-3 | |
1 | 1942 | 19/10/2019 21:15 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
1 | 1943 | 19/10/2019 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-0 | |
1 | 1944 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Polisportiva Besanese | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1945 | 26/10/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Pallavolo Gsa | 3-2 | |
2 | 1946 | 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Adolescere | 1-3 | |
2 | 1947 | 26/10/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 1-3 | |
2 | 1948 | 26/10/2019 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
2 | 1949 | 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-1 | |
2 | 1950 | 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 2-3 | |
2 | 1951 | 26/10/2019 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Serall Dvb | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1952 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 3-2 | |
3 | 1953 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Gonzaga Milano | Adolescere | 3-0 | |
3 | 1954 | 02/11/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | R&s Volley | 1-3 | |
3 | 1955 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 1-3 | |
3 | 1956 | 02/11/2019 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Zeroquattro Volley | 1-3 | |
3 | 1957 | 02/11/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-1 | |
3 | 1958 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1959 | 09/11/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Pallavolo Gsa | 0-3 | |
4 | 1960 | 09/11/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Adolescere | 3-1 | |
4 | 1961 | 09/11/2019 21:00 |
R&s Volley | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 1-3 | |
4 | 1962 | 09/11/2019 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 1-3 | |
4 | 1963 | 09/11/2019 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 1-3 | |
4 | 1964 | 09/11/2019 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Gonzaga Milano | 0-3 | |
4 | 1965 | 09/11/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Polisportiva Besanese | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1966 | 16/11/2019 21:15 |
Adolescere | Pallavolo Gsa | 3-2 | |
5 | 1967 | 16/11/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Zeroquattro Volley | 1-3 | |
5 | 1968 | 16/11/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-1 | |
5 | 1969 | 16/11/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 | |
5 | 1970 | 16/11/2019 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
5 | 1971 | 14/11/2019 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 3-0 | |
5 | 1972 | 16/11/2019 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Polisportiva Besanese | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1973 | 23/11/2019 21:15 |
Adolescere | R&s Volley | 3-0 | |
6 | 1974 | 23/11/2019 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Serall Dvb | 3-1 | |
6 | 1975 | 23/11/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 2-3 | |
6 | 1976 | 23/11/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 0-3 | |
6 | 1977 | 23/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Gonzaga Milano | 1-3 | |
6 | 1978 | 23/11/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-2 | |
6 | 1979 | 23/11/2019 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Polisportiva Besanese | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1980 | 30/11/2019 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Adolescere | 0-3 | |
7 | 1981 | 30/11/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Pallavolo Gsa | 3-2 | |
7 | 1982 | 30/11/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 0-3 | |
7 | 1983 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 2-3 | |
7 | 1984 | 30/11/2019 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 3-2 | |
7 | 1985 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Gonzaga Milano | 0-3 | |
7 | 1986 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Zeroquattro Volley | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1987 | 07/12/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-1 | |
8 | 1988 | 07/12/2019 21:15 |
Adolescere | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-0 | |
8 | 1989 | 07/12/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 2-3 | |
8 | 1990 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Serall Dvb | 3-2 | |
8 | 1991 | 07/12/2019 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-0 | |
8 | 1992 | 07/12/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Polisportiva Besanese | 0-3 | |
8 | 1993 | 07/12/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1994 | 14/12/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 2-3 | |
9 | 1995 | 14/12/2019 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Adolescere | 3-0 | |
9 | 1996 | 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Gonzaga Milano | 3-1 | |
9 | 1997 | 14/12/2019 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Pallavolo Gsa | 1-3 | |
9 | 1998 | 14/12/2019 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
9 | 1999 | 14/12/2019 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 0-3 | |
9 | 2000 | 14/12/2019 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2001 | 21/12/2019 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-1 | |
10 | 2002 | 21/12/2019 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Polisportiva Besanese | 3-1 | |
10 | 2003 | 21/12/2019 21:15 |
Adolescere | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 0-3 | |
10 | 2004 | 21/12/2019 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-2 | |
10 | 2005 | 21/12/2019 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 0-3 | |
10 | 2006 | 21/12/2019 17:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Serall Dvb | 3-1 | |
10 | 2007 | 21/12/2019 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2008 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
11 | 2009 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | R&s Volley | 3-1 | |
11 | 2010 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Adolescere | 1-3 | |
11 | 2011 | 11/01/2020 17:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-1 | |
11 | 2012 | 11/01/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Zeroquattro Volley | 3-0 | |
11 | 2013 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-1 | |
11 | 2014 | 11/01/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2015 | 18/01/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-0 | |
12 | 2016 | 18/01/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 1-3 | |
12 | 2017 | 18/01/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 2-3 | |
12 | 2018 | 18/01/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 3-1 | |
12 | 2019 | 18/01/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 0-3 | |
12 | 2020 | 18/01/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 3-1 | |
12 | 2021 | 18/01/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Serall Dvb | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2022 | 23/01/2020 21:15 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 3-1 | |
13 | 2023 | 23/01/2020 21:15 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
13 | 2024 | 23/01/2020 21:15 |
Gonzaga Milano | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
13 | 2025 | 22/01/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Zeroquattro Volley | 3-1 | |
13 | 2026 | 22/01/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Serall Dvb | 3-1 | |
13 | 2027 | 22/01/2020 21:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 3-1 | |
13 | 2028 | 21/01/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Pallavolo Gsa | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2029 | 25/01/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 3-0 | |
14 | 2030 | 25/01/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-2 | |
14 | 2031 | 25/01/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 0-3 | |
14 | 2032 | 25/01/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Gonzaga Milano | 2-3 | |
14 | 2033 | 25/01/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-1 | |
14 | 2034 | 25/01/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 2-3 | |
14 | 2035 | 25/01/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Serall Dvb | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2036 | 01/02/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Polisportiva Besanese | 1-3 | |
15 | 2037 | 01/02/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Zeroquattro Volley | 1-3 | |
15 | 2038 | 01/02/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Pallavolo Gsa | 3-0 | |
15 | 2039 | 01/02/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Adolescere | 3-0 | |
15 | 2040 | 01/02/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | R&s Volley | 3-2 | |
15 | 2041 | 01/02/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 3-0 | |
15 | 2042 | 01/02/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2043 | 08/02/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-0 | |
16 | 2044 | 06/02/2020 21:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
16 | 2045 | 08/02/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 0-3 | |
16 | 2046 | 08/02/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | R&s Volley | 3-0 | |
16 | 2047 | 08/02/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pallavolo Gsa | 0-3 | |
16 | 2048 | 08/02/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 1-3 | |
16 | 2049 | 08/02/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2050 | 15/02/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Zeroquattro Volley | 1-3 | |
17 | 2051 | 15/02/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-1 | |
17 | 2052 | 16/02/2020 18:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | R&s Volley | 3-0 | |
17 | 2053 | 15/02/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Gonzaga Milano | 1-3 | |
17 | 2054 | 15/02/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 3-2 | |
17 | 2055 | 15/02/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Polisportiva Besanese | 3-0 | |
17 | 2056 | 15/02/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2057 | 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Pallavolo Gsa | 2-3 | |
18 | 2058 | 22/02/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Gonzaga Milano | 1-3 | |
18 | 2059 | 22/02/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Diavoli Rosa Su | 3-0 | |
18 | 2060 | 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 3-1 | |
18 | 2061 | 22/02/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
18 | 2062 | 22/02/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Serall Dvb | 1-3 | |
18 | 2063 | 22/02/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2064 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
19 | 2065 | 29/02/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Zeroquattro Volley | ||
19 | 2066 | 29/02/2020 21:15 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | R&s Volley | ||
19 | 2067 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pool Libertas Cantu' | ||
19 | 2068 | 29/02/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
19 | 2069 | 29/02/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | ||
19 | 2070 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Serall Dvb |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2071 | 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Adolescere | ||
20 | 2072 | 07/03/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | R&s Volley | ||
20 | 2073 | 07/03/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | ||
20 | 2074 | 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Serall Dvb | ||
20 | 2075 | 07/03/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | ||
20 | 2076 | 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | ||
20 | 2077 | 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Gonzaga Milano |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2078 | 14/03/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Adolescere | ||
21 | 2079 | 14/03/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | ||
21 | 2080 | 14/03/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
21 | 2081 | 14/03/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
21 | 2082 | 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
21 | 2083 | 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Zeroquattro Volley | ||
21 | 2084 | 14/03/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Pool Libertas Cantu' |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2085 | 21/03/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
22 | 2086 | 21/03/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | R&s Volley | ||
22 | 2087 | 21/03/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Serall Dvb | ||
22 | 2088 | 21/03/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
22 | 2089 | 21/03/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | ||
22 | 2090 | 21/03/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | ||
22 | 2091 | 21/03/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Polisportiva Besanese |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2092 | 28/03/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | R&s Volley | ||
23 | 2093 | 28/03/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Adolescere | ||
23 | 2094 | 28/03/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | ||
23 | 2095 | 28/03/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Gonzaga Milano | ||
23 | 2096 | 28/03/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
23 | 2097 | 28/03/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
23 | 2098 | 28/03/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Zeroquattro Volley |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2099 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | R&s Volley | ||
24 | 2100 | 04/04/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Polisportiva Besanese | ||
24 | 2101 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | ||
24 | 2102 | 04/04/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Serall Dvb | ||
24 | 2103 | 04/04/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
24 | 2104 | 04/04/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
24 | 2105 | 04/04/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Galstaff Insubria Mornago |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2106 | 18/04/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
25 | 2107 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | R&s Volley | ||
25 | 2108 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Adolescere | ||
25 | 2109 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Gonzaga Milano | ||
25 | 2110 | 18/04/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
25 | 2111 | 18/04/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Pool Libertas Cantu' | ||
25 | 2112 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Zeroquattro Volley |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2113 | 25/04/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Polisportiva Besanese | ||
26 | 2114 | 25/04/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | ||
26 | 2115 | 25/04/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
26 | 2116 | 25/04/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Pool Libertas Cantu' | ||
26 | 2117 | 25/04/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | ||
26 | 2118 | 25/04/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
26 | 2119 | 25/04/2020 17:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Serall Dvb |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2120 | 02/05/2020 20:30 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Polisportiva Besanese | ||
27 | 2121 | 02/05/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Cus Pavia - Cmp | ||
27 | 2122 | 02/05/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | R&s Volley | ||
27 | 2123 | 02/05/2020 17:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Gonzaga Milano | ||
27 | 2124 | 02/05/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
27 | 2125 | 02/05/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
27 | 2126 | 02/05/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | Zeroquattro Volley |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2127 | 07/05/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | ||
28 | 2128 | 06/05/2020 21:15 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
28 | 2129 | 04/05/2020 21:00 |
Diavoli Rosa Su | Gonzaga Milano | ||
28 | 2130 | 06/05/2020 21:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | ||
28 | 2131 | 06/05/2020 21:00 |
Serall Dvb | Adolescere | ||
28 | 2132 | 05/05/2020 21:15 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | ||
28 | 2133 | 12/05/2020 21:15 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Polisportiva Besanese |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2134 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Polisportiva Besanese | ||
29 | 2135 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | ||
29 | 2136 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
Pool Libertas Cantu' | Diavoli Rosa Su | ||
29 | 2137 | 09/05/2020 20:30 |
Gonzaga Milano | Zeroquattro Volley | ||
29 | 2138 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | Pallavolo Gsa | ||
29 | 2139 | 09/05/2020 19:00 |
Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | Adolescere | ||
29 | 2140 | 09/05/2020 21:15 |
Serall Dvb | R&s Volley |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2141 | 16/05/2020 21:00 |
Polisportiva Besanese | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | ||
30 | 2142 | 16/05/2020 20:00 |
Zeroquattro Volley | Pool Libertas Cantu' | ||
30 | 2143 | 16/05/2020 21:00 |
Pallavolo Gsa | Gonzaga Milano | ||
30 | 2144 | 16/05/2020 21:15 |
Adolescere | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | ||
30 | 2145 | 16/05/2020 21:15 |
R&s Volley | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | ||
30 | 2146 | 16/05/2020 18:30 |
Cus Pavia - Cmp | Serall Dvb | ||
30 | 2147 | 16/05/2020 21:00 |
Galstaff Insubria Mornago | Diavoli Rosa Su |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzaga Milano | 45 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 49 | 13 | 3,77 | 1468 | 1245 | 1,18 | 0 |
2 | Pro Patria Scaduto Dpa | 43 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 49 | 20 | 2,45 | 1579 | 1388 | 1,14 | 0 |
3 | Zeroquattro Volley | 36 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 42 | 23 | 1,83 | 1482 | 1351 | 1,1 | 0 |
4 | Pallavolo Gsa | 35 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 42 | 27 | 1,56 | 1550 | 1416 | 1,09 | 0 |
5 | Pallavolo Milano Vittorio Veneto | 35 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 42 | 27 | 1,56 | 1545 | 1464 | 1,06 | 0 |
6 | Galstaff Insubria Mornago | 27 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 36 | 32 | 1,12 | 1478 | 1428 | 1,04 | 0 |
7 | Adolescere | 27 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 1 | 1370 | 1350 | 1,01 | 0 |
8 | Polisportiva Besanese | 27 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 26 | 1,27 | 1328 | 1252 | 1,06 | 0 |
9 | Serall Dvb | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 1392 | 1430 | 0,97 | 0 |
10 | Pool Libertas Cantu' | 24 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 33 | 0,97 | 1430 | 1482 | 0,96 | 0 |
11 | R&s Volley | 17 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 41 | 0,63 | 1368 | 1512 | 0,9 | 0 |
12 | Soc. Cooperativa Bell'unione | 16 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 0,69 | 1425 | 1461 | 0,98 | 0 |
13 | Pallavolo Lipomo Valbreggia | 12 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 44 | 0,55 | 1393 | 1532 | 0,91 | 0 |
14 | Cus Pavia - Cmp | 6 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 43 | 0,28 | 1116 | 1311 | 0,85 | 0 |
15 | Diavoli Rosa Su | 1 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 51 | 0,1 | 1068 | 1370 | 0,78 | 0 |
Copyright 2024
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager